Nicole Albertson
GSRP Lead Teacher
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44938
Sarah Barratt
Superintendent / Special Education Director
989-635-7429
Steve Barrows
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Denise Bednaryczk
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
989-635-4946
Kristen Behnke
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Jill Bell
Paraprofessional
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44929
Rachel Bennett
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Brandi Bishop
Business Director
989-635-7429
Carmen Blatt
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Mike Boyle
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44819
Jennifer Boyne
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext.
Dawn Branding
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44987
Tiffany Brooks
Preschool Teacher
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44979
Baleigh Brooks
Red Raider Care
Elementary Staff
Lucy Brown
Paraprofessional
Elementary Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44929
Ceci Chapin
Bus Driver
District (K-12) Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44942
Amy Choike
Bus Driver
District (K-12) Staff
989-635-7425, ext. 44942
Default Avatar
Chris Clark
Athletic Director
989-635-7425, ext. 44904
Julianne Cowley
3rd Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44976
Bailey Cross
4th Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44973
Sandy Cumper
Special Education
989-635-7425, ext. 44974
Michelle Cumper
Bus Driver
989-635-7425, ext. 44942
Christine Curtis
Young 5's Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44981
Clint Dixon
Custodian
989-635-4946
Tammy Dobbelaere
Bus Driver
989-635-7425, ext. 44942
Julie Essad
Success Coach
989-635-7427
Maria Fantin
5th Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44977
Melisa Ferguson
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Emma Franzel
Food Service
989-635-7425, ext. 44912
Raeann Gentner
Elementary School Social Worker
989-635-7425, ext. 44924
Beverly George
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Mary Gratton
Food Service
989-635-7425, ext. 44906
Nora Greve
Special Education
989-635-7427
Mitch Griffee
Custodian
989-635-4946
Susan Harbin
Special Education
989-635-7425, ext. 44975
Jamie Hartwell
Red Raider Care
Dave Hayden
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Joan Helwig
Jr./Sr. High Counselor
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-7425 ext. 44916
Betsy Herron
Jr./Sr. High Administrative Assistant
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Stacie Hill
Bus Driver
989-635-7425, ext. 44942
Luann Holcomb
GSRP Assistant
989-635-7425, ext. 44938
Holly Holmes
Custodian
989-635-7427
Amy Howe
Bus Driver
989-635-7425, ext. 44942
Susan Hutchens
1st Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44980
Krislene Kemp
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Deanna King
Administrative Assistant / Payroll
989-635-4923
Garnett Kohler
Jr/Sr High School Principal
989-635-4935
Helene Kraft
Kindergarten Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44978
JJ Krause
Technology Assistant
989-635-7425, ext. 44936
Jack Lareau
Post-Secondary Adviser
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-7425 ext. 44963
Linda Laursen
Transportation Assistant
989-635-7425, ext. 44642
Tabithia Laursen
Kindergarten Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44982
Aaron Ledsworth
Custodian
989-635-7427
Denny Lester
5th Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44967
Shauna Lester
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Tammy Major
Food Service Support
989-635-7425, ext. 44912
Heather Marshall
Preschool Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44979
Tammy McClelland
Food Service
989-635-7425, ext. 44912
Paula McElroy
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Aaron Mead
Custodian
989-635-4946
Nick Meyers
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
LeeAnn Moore
Food Service
989-635-7424, ext. 44906
Theresa Moshier
Food Service
989-635-7425, ext. 44906
Default Avatar
Stacy Moyer
Food Service Director
989-635-7425, ext. 44902
Lore Nickens
4th Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext.
Mike Nickens
Maintenance Tech
989-635-7427
Karen Nicol
Literacy Coach
989-635-7425, ext. 44643
Sarah Opperman
Fine Arts
989-635-7425, ext. 44971 OR 44820
Emily Pennington
1st Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44985
Jenda Pilarski
2nd Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44922
Donna Putnam
Paraprofessional
989-635-7425, ext. 44929
Julie Quade
Administrative Assistant / Accounts Payable
989-635-7429
Anne Redman
Administrative Assistant
989-635-7427
Luke Reynolds
6th Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44964
Latisha Rich
4th Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44825
Amanda Ross
Food Service
989-635-7425, ext. 44912
Linda Sadler
Jr./Sr. High Administrative Assistant
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-7425 ext. 44930
Tom Schank
Bus Mechanic
989-635-4927
Rob Schleicher
3rd Grade Teacher
989-635-7425, ext. 44969
Jessica Schmidt
STEAM
989-635-7425, ext. 44983
Deb Silance
Bus Driver
989-635-7425, ext. 44942
Chris Storm
Maintenance Supervisor
(989) 635-7425 ext. 44908
Chris Tartalone
Band & Music
(989) 635-7425, ext. 44917 OR 44823
Kay Taylor
Bus Driver
989-635-7425, ext. 44942
Joanne Thompson
Media Center Services
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-7425 ext. 44914
Shawn Varey
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Alisha Vislosky
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Jason Vislosky
Elementary Principal
989-635-4925
Julie Wilson
Jr./Sr. High Teacher
Jr./Sr. High Staff
(989) 635-4946
Default Avatar
Brian Wisneski
Technology Coordinator
989-635-7425, ext. 44936
Jamie Zuhlke
Physical Education
989-635-7427